• همه بازی ها
  • بازی های زنده
  • تمام شده ها
  • شروع نشده ها
دوستانه بین المللی
۰۷:۰۰ پایان Krasnodar Region Women's(U19) ۱ - ۲ Azerbaijan Women's(U19) ۱ - ۱
۰۹:۰۰ پایان FYR Macedonia U18 ۱ - ۱ Ukraine(U18) ۱ - ۰
۰۹:۰۰ پایان Romania Women's(U19) ۴ - ۰ Kazakhstan Women's(U19) ۳ - ۰
۱۱:۰۰ پایان Belarus Women's(U19) ۲ - ۰ Slovenia Women's(U19) ۲ - ۰
۱۳:۰۰ ۴۶ Latvia(U18) ۰ - ۳ Norway U18 ۰ - ۳
۱۳:۰۰ ۵۲ Iran Women's (U19) ۳ - ۰ Russia Women's(U19) ۲ - ۰
۱۳:۰۰ ۴۶ مقدونیه (زیر ۲۱) ۱ - ۰ مونته نگرو(زیر ۲۱) ۱ - ۰
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ ترکیه(زیر ۲۱) ۰ - ۰ اکراین (زیر ۲۱)
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ Libya ۰ - ۰ توگو
۱۵:۰۰ Russia(U21) - Romania(U21)
۱۵:۰۰ هلند (زیر ۲۱) - Finland(U21)
۱۵:۳۰ Estonia(U19) - Azerbaijan(U19)
۱۵:۵۹ Mauritania - بنین
۱۵:۵۹ روسیه - ساحل عاج
۱۵:۵۹ Czech Republic(U21) - اسلواکی (زیر ۲۱)
۱۷:۰۰ الجزایر - سودان
۱۷:۱۵ Czech Republic(U20) - Denmark(U20)
۱۸:۰۰ تونس - کامرون
۱۸:۰۰ Austria(U21) - Australia(U23)
۱۸:۱۵ Portugal U21 - Norway(U21)
۱۹:۰۰ مراکش - بورکینا فاسو
۱۹:۰۰ گینه - گابن
۱۹:۰۰ آلمان (زیر ۲۱) - انگلستان (زیر ۲۱)
۱۹:۰۰ England (U18) - Northern Ireland(U18)
۱۹:۴۵ Sweden(U21) - صربستان (زیر ۲۱)
دوستانه باشگاهی
۰۶:۰۰ پایان Universities Of Canterbury ۳ - ۴ Cashmere Technical ۱ - ۳
۰۸:۳۰ پایان Persija Jakarta ۰ - ۲ Madura United ۰ - ۱
۱۰:۰۰ پایان Soproni SVSE-GYSEV ۱ - ۳ Szombathelyi Haladas ۱ - ۱
۱۰:۰۰ پایان Debreceni VSC II ۰ - ۰ Ujpesti TE B ۰ - ۰
۱۰:۳۰ پایان Cegled ۰ - ۲ Paksi SE ۰ - ۱
۱۲:۰۰ پایان CSKA Sofia ۲ - ۰ PFK Montana ۱ - ۰
۱۲:۰۰ پایان Diosgyor VTK ۲ - ۴ Nyiregyhaza ۱ - ۱
۱۲:۱۵ پایان Debreceni VSC ۳ - ۱ Zemplin Michalovce ۲ - ۰
۱۲:۳۰ ۶۹ PSCS Cilacap ۰ - ۰ Bhayangkara Surabaya United ۰ - ۰
۱۳:۰۰ ۴۶ St. Gallen ۱ - ۱ Heidenheimer ۱ - ۱
۱۳:۰۰ نامعلوم Hertha BSC Berlin ۰ - ۰ Hertha BSC Berlin Am
۱۳:۰۰ نامعلوم Pirin Blagoevgrad ۱ - ۰ Vitosha Bistritsa
۱۳:۳۰ ۳۱ Vasas ۰ - ۱ Cigand SE
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ Botev Plovdiv ۰ - ۰ Botev Galabovo
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ Hammarby ۰ - ۰ Ilves Tampere
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ SV Ried ۰ - ۰ Dukla Praha
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ Eintr. Braunschweig ۰ - ۰ Berliner AK 07
۱۴:۰۰ ۱ St.-Truidense VV ۰ - ۰ Sporting Charleroi
۱۴:۰۰ ۲ Winterthur ۰ - ۰ Vaduz
۱۴:۰۰ ۲ Grasshoppers ۰ - ۰ FC Schaffhausen
۱۴:۳۰ Gornik Zabrze - Frydek-Mistek
۱۵:۰۰ FK Arendal - Jerv
۱۵:۰۰ Monchengladbach - St. Pauli
۱۵:۰۰ FC Dabas - Ferencvarosi TC B
۱۵:۵۹ Helsingborg IF - FC Nordsjaelland
۱۵:۵۹ Lillestrom - Kristiansund BK
۱۵:۵۹ Orgryte - Landskrona BoIS
۱۷:۰۰ Eintracht Frankfurt - Wurzburger Kickers
۱۷:۰۰ FC Erzgebirge Aue - Dinamo Brest
۱۷:۰۰ Roeselare - Red Star Waasland-Beveren